Home » , , , , , , , » Alyson Michalka-Nude

Alyson Michalka-Nude

Written By , on Monday, 15 October 2012 | 15:55


Alyson Michalka-Nude

Alyson Michalka,Nude,Ass, Boobs, Hollywood, Naked Actress, nipple, nude, pussy
Date of Birth
25 March 1989, Torrance, California, USA
Birth Name
Alyson Renae Michalka
Nickname
Aly
Kookaburra
Slinky
Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Mini Biography
Alyson began acting at the age of five in stage productions by churches her family attended outside Seattle, Washington, and in Thousand Oaks California. She was featured in numerous musicals including "Jailhouse Rock" and "A Time to Remember". Alyson, who plays piano and guitar, also writes music and sings with her younger sister, Amanda Michalka, as the pop-music duo of Aly & AJ. The sisters are platinum selling recording artists with "Hollywood Records". When she isn't acting, Alyson enjoys drawing. Her artistic talent was recognized by Hallmark Cards. When she was in the fourth grade, she won a contest for a Christmas card in 1999, when she was 10. Lately, Alyson is interested in fashion and sewing, and has plans to design a clothing line. The Torrance, California, native has two dogs, Saint and Bandit, and lives with her parents and sister in Los Angeles, California.
IMDb Mini Biography By: Emma
Trade Mark
Dark green eyes that sometimes look light blue at a distance
Trivia
Home-schooled.
Her favorite movies are Willow (1988), Uptown Girls (2003), Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003), and The School of Rock (2003).
Younger sister Amanda Michalka, known as AJ, is also an actress. The two sisters wrote and recorded their first album for Hollywood/Universal Records as Aly & AJ, which was released in early 2005.
Last name pronounced Mish-AL-ka
Her mother was a cheerleader for the NFL's Oakland Raiders.
Her parents are Carrie and Mark Michalka.
Is of German descent.
She has a dog, Bandit, and a puppy, Roadie.
Favorite stores are Urban Outfitters, Planet Blue, Free People, Diesel, Neiman Marcus, BCBG Max.
Kept in touch with Ricky Ullman and Brenda Song.
She plays the piano and also the electric and acoustic guitars. She is also an accomplished singer and published songwriter.
Very close friend of Mitchel Musso, Vanessa Hudgens and Zac Efron.
Good friends with Emma Roberts,Sara Paxton, Ashley Tisdale and Miley Cyrus.
Favorite TV shows: "That '70s Show" (1998), "Oliver Beene" (2003), and "The O.C." (2003).
Her favorite actors and actresses are Jack Black, Johnny Depp, Simon Baker, Naomi Watts, Cate Blanchett, and Topher Grace.
She rescued a dog named Moneypenny.
Her favorite books is "A Series of Unfortunate Events" and "Artemis Fowl".
Her favorite musicians are Nickelback, Michelle Branch, Sting, Seal, Coldplay and John Mayer.
Went dressed as Britney Spears (as the school girl from the "Baby One More Time" music video) for her school's Historical Figure Day, while most of her friends went dressed as Mother Teresa and Abraham Lincoln.
Personal Quotes
[on her character Keely, from The Disney Channel's original series, "Phil of the Future" (2004)] Keely has such a love for life. She's such a nice person and she loves people. She loves helping Phil with all of his problems and she's always had his back whenever he needs her. She's a very fun person and she's the best friend that you could ever wish for. I do share a lot of characteristics with her. She doesn't really worry about life and neither do I. She just kind of lets things happen. Her fashion sense is similar to mine, but I don't wear quite as bright colors like she does.
[on her picture in "Teen People", June/July issue] My character on the show ["Phil of the Future" (2004)], Keely, wears a lot of really bright shades, like lime green and orange. They're fun colors, but I love natural colors, like this!
[on her character, Allyson Miller, from The Disney Channel original movie Now You See It... (2005) (TV)] She's real energetic and in-your-face: "We're going to do this, we're going to do that."
[on evacuating from the Now You See It... (2005) (TV) set in Louisiana] We had to get packed up really quick, literally in an hour. It was a crazy adventure. It was a good experience and a bad experience.
Where Are They Now
(July 2007) Along with sister, AJ, and mother, Carrie, she is preparing for a new summer tour.
(February 2008) She's filming Will [Later released as Bandslam (2009)] in Austin, Texas.
(September 2010) Currently filming and premiering the new CW hit show "Hellcats" (2010).






























 


DOWNLOAD VIDEO 1
Share this article :

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Click Here - Watch For Free Click Here - Watch For Free Click Here - Watch For Free The Next Generation Traffic Network Get paid to Adult ADS your website! Click Here
 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2011. NAKED - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger